Team Rankings

Individual

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayBonus Points
Transit Tyler100%100%100%0%4
Wild Card Cycle Works100%0%100%0%1
Just Commutin’100%100%100%100%12
Holiday Hills Harriers100%100%100%100%9
Determined100%100%100%100%7
Goethels0%0%0%0%4
GTED0%0%0%0%0
Team USA0%0%0%0%0

Small (2-10)

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayBonus Points
Cherry Capital Cycling Club88%100%100%88%68
Epic Monks, Commute!80%100%100%80%23
Team Orange! – Norte83%83%83%100%22
CyclePaths100%100%75%75%20
Traversing to Health100%100%100%50%15
NMC University Center80%60%80%80%19
TentCraft80%60%100%60%15
MFPC Funnest50%100%100%50%9
Pets that Pull67%100%100%0%38
Reynolds Family67%67%67%67%5
Cycledelics67%89%67%33%4
Central Church Champions50%75%50%50%6
GFA50%50%50%50%20
Aspire North Dudes50%0%50%100%6
Great Lakes Stainless40%40%40%30%9
Lake Ridge Rovers100%100%100%100%79
Party of Five100%100%100%100%61
You Can County on Us100%100%100%100%41
Community Elder0%0%0%0%4
Wing-Lehr-Dilly’s0%0%0%0%0
Travel On0%0%0%0%0
K&A0%0%0%0%0

Medium (11-49)

TeamMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayBonus Points
GreenSPIRATION81%71%90%90%27
Old Farts On Bikes100%100%100%0%98
Grand Traverse Pavilions65%70%70%78%60
TBA Credit Union50%56%75%81%41
Q+M5%5%5%5%0
Team TART27%45%27%18%22